Full Glastonbury 2017 line-up and stage times revealed

Everything you need to know about who's playing where and when at Glasto this year

The full line-up and stage times for Glastonbury 2017 has been revealed. Check it out below.

After the initial line-up of the biggest names was unveiled, recent weeks have seen the festival sharing the individual bills for separate area – each containing new added surprises.

Now, the festival’s website has been updated with all the bands playing on each stage along with their performance times. Highlights show The National with the prestigious ‘sunset’ slot on the Pyramid Stage before Foo Fighters and after Katy Perry on the Saturday, while there are also a number of ‘TBA’ guest slots dotted around the weekend.

– Read more: The 12 most frustrating line-up clashes at Glastonbury 2017

See the line-up and set times for the main stages below, and for the rest of Glastonbury here.

Glastonbury

Glastonbury

PYRAMID STAGE
FRIDAY
RADIOHEAD 21:30 – 23:45
THE XX 19:30 – 20:30
ROYAL BLOOD 17:45 – 18:45
KRIS KRISTOFFERSON 16:15 – 17:15
FIRST AID KIT 14:45 – 15:45
BLOSSOMS 13:30 – 14:15
PAUL CARRACK 12:15 – 13:00
HACIENDA CLASSICAL 10:45 – 11:30

SATURDAY
FOO FIGHTERS 21:45 – 23:45
THE NATIONAL 19:45 – 20:30
KATY PERRY 18:00 – 19:00
RUN THE JEWELS 16:15 – 17:15
CRAIG DAVID 14:45 – 15:45
JOOLS HOLLAND & HIS RHYTHM & BLUES ORCHESTRA 13:15 – 14:15
VIEUX FARKA TOURÉ 11:55 – 12:45
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES WITH THE PEPPERLAND SINFONIA 10:45 – 11:30

SUNDAY
ED SHEERAN 21:45 – 23:15
BIFFY CLYRO 19:30 – 20:45
CHIC 17:45 – 18:45
BARRY GIBB 16:00 – 17:15
LAURA MARLING 14:15 – 15:15
JAMIE CULLUM 12:45 – 13:45
ORCHESTRA BAOBAB 11:35 – 12:15
THE BLACK DYKE BAND 10:30 – 11:10

Lorde

Lorde

OTHER STAGE
FRIDAY
MAJOR LAZER 22:30 – 23:45
LORDE 20:45 – 21:45
GEORGE EZRA 19:05 – 20:05
HALSEY 17:40 – 18:35
GLASS ANIMALS 16:20 – 17:10
CIRCA WAVES 15:00 – 15:50
NOTHING BUT THIEVES 13:40 – 14:30
CHARLI XCX 12:25 – 13:15
THE PRETENDERS 11:00 – 12:00

SATURDAY
ALT-J 22:30 – 23:45
STORMZY 20:30 – 21:30
WILEY 19:15 – 20:00
TBA 17:45 – 18:45
KAISER CHIEFS 16:15 – 17:15
WILD BEASTS 14:45 – 15:45
BRITISH SEA POWER 13:15 – 14:15
WHITNEY 12:05 – 12:50
GABRIELLE APLIN 11:00 – 11:45

SUNDAY
BOY BETTER KNOW 22:15 – 23:15
EMELI SANDE 20:35 – 21:25
COURTEENERS 18:55 – 19:55
HAIM 17:35 – 18:25
KODALINE 16:15 – 17:05
RAG’N’BONE MAN 14:55 – 15:45
DROPKICK MURPHYS 13:35 – 14:25
DEAF HAVANA 12:15 – 13:05
SLAVES 11:00 – 11:45

Stormzy 9000 Harvard campaign

WEST HOLTS STAGE
FRIDAY
DIZZEE RASCAL 22:30 – 23:40
ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS 20:45 – 21:45
LITTLE DRAGON 19:15 – 20:15
KATE TEMPEST 17:45 – 18:45
PAT THOMAS & THE KWASHIBU AREA BAND 16:15 – 17:15
ATA KAK 14:45 – 15:45
HENRY WU PRESENTS THE KAMAAL WILLIAMS ENSEMBLE 13:45 – 14:15
HOT 8 BRASS BAND 12:15 – 13:15

SATURDAY
THE JACKSONS 22:15 – 23:45
SOLANGE 20:30 – 21:30
THE AVALANCHES 19:00 – 20:00
TOOTS & THE MAYTALS 17:30 – 18:30
BADBADNOTGOOD 16:00 – 17:00
THUNDERCAT 14:30 – 15:30
AFRIQUOI 13:00 – 14:00
KHRUANGBIN 11:30 – 12:30

SUNDAY
JUSTICE 22:00 – 23:15
MODERAT 20:15 – 21:15
THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA 18:45 – 19:45
SHAGGY 17:15 – 18:15
OUMOU SANGARÉ 15:45 – 16:45
YORKSTON, THORNE AND KHAN 14:15 – 15:15
RYLEY WALKER 12:45 – 13:45
HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR 11:30 – 12:30

Dua Lipa

Dua Lipa

JOHN PEEL STAGE
FRIDAY
ANNIE MAC 22:30 – 23:45
CLEAN BANDIT 21:00 – 22:00
FUTURE ISLANDS 19:30 – 20:30
RIDE 18:10 – 19:00
DECLAN MCKENNA 16:50 – 17:40
THE LEMON TWIGS 15:30 – 16:20
DUA LIPA 14:10 – 15:00
BLACK HONEY 13:00 – 13:40
REWS 12:00 – 12:40
DAM 11:00 – 11:40

SATURDAY
PHOENIX 22:30 – 23:45
FATHER JOHN MISTY 21:00 – 22:00
DJ SHADOW 19:30 – 20:30
TOVE LO 18:10 – 19:00
LOYLE CARNER 16:50 – 17:40
CABBAGE 15:30 – 16:20
THE AMAZONS 14:10 – 15:00
INHEAVEN 13:00 – 13:40
MAGGIE ROGERS 12:00 – 12:40
JOSH BARRY 11:00 – 11:40

SUNDAY
METRONOMY 22:00 – 23:15
LONDON GRAMMAR 20:30 – 21:30
GOLDFRAPP 19:00 – 20:00
TBA 17:30 – 18:30
FRANK CARTER AND THE RATTLESNAKES 16:00 – 17:00
KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD 14:30 – 15:30
REAL ESTATE 13:00 – 14:00
SUNDARA KARMA 11:50 – 12:30
OCTOBER DRIFT 11:00 – 11:30

London Grammar

London Grammar

THE PARK STAGE
FRIDAY
THE FLAMING LIPS 22:45 – 00:15
SLEAFORD MODS 21:00 – 22:00
TBA 19:30 – 20:30
ANGEL OLSEN 18:00 – 19:00
MARK LANEGAN 16:30 – 17:30
HAMILTON LEITHAUSER 15:00 – 16:00
MARGO PRICE 13:30 – 14:30
BO NINGEN 12:15 – 13:00
GEORGIA 11:00 – 11:45

SATURDAY
WARPAINT 23:00 – 00:15
JOE GODDARD 21:30 – 22:30
SONGHOY BLUES 19:45 – 21:00
TEMPLES 18:00 – 19:00
NADIA ROSE 16:30 – 17:30
SIGRID 15:00 – 16:00
THE MOONLANDINGZ 13:30 – 14:30
AMBER ARCADES 12:15 – 13:00
KELSEY LU 11:00 – 11:45

SUNDAY
KANO 21:00 – 22:00
SAMPHA 19:30 – 20:30
NICK MULVEY 18:00 – 19:00
LISA HANNIGAN 16:30 – 17:30
JULIA JACKLIN 15:10 – 16:00
ALL WE ARE 14:00 – 14:45
DR. DOG 12:50 – 13:35
SHE DREW THE GUN 11:50 – 12:30
AVALONIAN CHOIR 10:45 – 11:30

Emily Eavis also recently hinted at a ‘really big secret set‘. The festival takes place at Worthy Farm in Somerset from 21 – 25 June.